Ca_horror_fan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check