Canavar banavar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check