Canyilmaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ask Tutulmasi
2008 — a.k.a. The Goal of My Life, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Better Than Chocolate
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Death Defying Acts
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Last Man Standing
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Le silence de Lorna
2008 — a.k.a. Lorna's Silence, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Les poupées russes
2005 — a.k.a. Russian Dolls, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
15
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Mona Lisa Smile
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
People I Know
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Romance & Cigarettes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ted Bundy
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87