Captainsolo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check