Carey Mulligan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Scorpion King 2: Rise of a Warrior
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check