Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
79
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
61
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
80
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
91
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
115
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
76
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148