Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
82
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
98
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
112
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
74
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
126
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
79
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
142
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
90
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148