Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
18
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
34
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
97
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
105
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
110
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
111
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check