Carlito's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
25
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35