Carlomarx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
62
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
72
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
56
Me and Earl and the Dying Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
60
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
33
Escape from L.A.
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
40
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
28
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Ghosts of Mars
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Windtalkers
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Black Mirror: Bandersnatch
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94