Carota's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sleepwalkers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Aux yeux des vivants
2014 — a.k.a. Among the Living, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Serpent and the Rainbow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
69
La bête
1975 — a.k.a. The Beast, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Aftermath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Masters of Horror: We All Scream for Ice Cream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
84
The Sacrament
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
87
Wolves at the Door
2016, in 0 top lists- john+r.+leonetti
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
88
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
89
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
95
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
99
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
100
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
103
Uzumaki
2000 — a.k.a. Spiral, in 2 top lists Check -
109
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check