Carpeomnia6's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Pagemaster
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
Flushed Away
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
46
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
58
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
81
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
85
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
96
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33