CatPlanet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Morte a Venezia
1971 — a.k.a. Death in Venice, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
17 Again
2009, in 0 top lists Check