Cattuspetasatus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
12
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check