Cellarcinema's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
5
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
6
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Whiteout
2009, in 0 top lists Check