Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
149
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
142
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
124
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
117
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
75
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
98
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
139
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
100
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
210
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
191
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
23
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70