Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
144
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
201
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
146
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
147
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
109
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
202
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
28
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
192
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
191
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
200
Jack Frost
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
211
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
196
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
92
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
189
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
96
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
81
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
80
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
55
Santa Claus
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Fun & Fancy Free
1947 — a.k.a. Fun and Fancy Free, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32