Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
62
The Most Dangerous Game
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
63
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
71
In the Cut
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
88
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
128
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
183
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
188
Si wang ta
1980 — a.k.a. Game of Death II, in 0 top lists Check