Cfish80's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87