CGold113's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
20
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Secret of NIMH 2: Timmy to the Rescue
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
85
An American Tail: Fievel Goes West
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
86
First Kid
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
110
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check