ChainSmoter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
5
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
13
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check