Chaser2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Man Up
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Unfriended
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Space Cop
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gorilla Interrupted
2003 Check -
10
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check