Cheesy87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
54
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
67
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
53
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
56
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
77
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
82
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50