Chicofireman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
163
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
197
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
205
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
101
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
151
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
66
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
57
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
193
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
56
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
230
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
140
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
183
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
227
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
221
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 147