Choij's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Puss
2010 — a.k.a. Trust Me, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sand Sharks
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Leslie, My Name Is Evil
2009 — a.k.a. Manson, My Name Is Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
4
[REC]³: Génesis
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Manson Family
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Too Much Pussy! Feminist Sluts, a Queer X Show
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
U.F.O.
2012 — a.k.a. Alien Uprising, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
11
De ofrivilliga
2008 — a.k.a. Involuntary, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Stranger in Paradise
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Starving Games
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Virgin Alexander
2011 Check -
16
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Ingenious
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Last Run
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Kiss and Cry
2017, in 0 top lists