ChrisPCrackers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
44
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
34
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
28
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
56
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
283
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
69
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
146
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
84
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
168
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
164
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
291
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
290
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
72
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Strangeland
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
194
Pervert!
2005, in 0 top lists Check