ChrisPCrackers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
42
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
43
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
49
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
58
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
76
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
77
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
88
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
109
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
111
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
138
Lucky Numbers
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46