Christian Powell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Leaves of Grass
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Spread
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
29
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
35
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
37
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Weather Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check