Christian Powell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Leaves of Grass
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Spread
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Elizabeth: The Golden Age
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Uncertainty
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Charlie Wilson's War
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Happiness Runs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
23
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46