Chriswjrogers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Picking Up the Pieces
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fair Game
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Men
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Full Exposure: The Sex Tapes Scandal
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Whisper Kills
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bolero
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Month by the Lake
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Zodiac
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hyde Park on Hudson
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
They Came Together
2014, in 1 top list Check