Cindybeck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Wings of the Dove
1997, in 1 top list Check -
18
2012 Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sexo con amor
2003 — a.k.a. Sex with Love, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The House of the Spirits
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36