Cinemabrent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33