Cinemanotebooks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Le boucher
1970 — a.k.a. Le Boucher, in 11 top lists Check -
43
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check