Cinephage's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
26
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
58
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
95
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
83
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
65
The X Files: I Want to Believe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
148
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
135
Godzilla vs. Kong
2021, in 1 top list Check -
48
Richard III
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
82
Friends with Money
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
72
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44