Cjoel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Thoughtcrimes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dedication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Smart People
2008, in 0 top lists Check