Classicstarlet's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
52
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
63
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
64
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
79
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
82
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
94
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check