Cldplayts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58