Clorinspats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37