Clorinspats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
29
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check