Clorinspats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
35
A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up, Timmy Turner!
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet Two
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
17
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check