Clorinspats's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check