Cloud4197's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26