Clownopolis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
4
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Bad News Bears
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Bishôjo senshi Sêrâ Mûn Crystal
2014 — a.k.a. Sailor Moon Crystal, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cyberbully
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ouija
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vampire Academy
2014, in 0 top lists Check