ColdP1zza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Next Karate Kid
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Medicine Man
1992 — a.k.a. The Last Days of Eden, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Comebacks
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
18 Year Old Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ernest Goes to Jail
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Baiohazâdo: Dijenerêshon
2008 — a.k.a. Resident Evil: Degeneration, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nine Lives
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Looking for Comedy in the Muslim World
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sydney White
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Haunted World of El Superbeasto
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105