ColeN's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Expelled: No Intelligence Allowed
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alaska
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Muppets from Space
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Doug's 1st Movie
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check