Colraw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check