Contrast009's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
4
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check