Cooldud75's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Joe Dirt 2: Beautiful Loser
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Penguins of Madagascar
2014, in 1 top list Check -
15
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Get Hard
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73