Coolkiwiboy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check