Corneel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
13
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
33
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
34
Student Bodies
1981, in 1 top list Check -
37
Alligator II: The Mutation
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Gurotesuku
2009 — a.k.a. Grotesque, in 0 top lists Check -
47
It's Alive
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Welcome to the Jungle
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Seconds Apart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Lake Mungo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
La dolce casa degli orrori
1989 — a.k.a. The Sweet House of Horrors, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Quella villa in fondo al parco
1988 — a.k.a. Rat Man, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Devil's Playground
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Jue ming pai dui
2009 — a.k.a. Invitation Only, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Seed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Portal
2009 Check -
79
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Crimewave
1985, in 1 top list Check -
85
Osombie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
86
The Dark Lurking
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Underground
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51